Points

Boyd's Speedway Events - 2021

B-HOBBY

As of 9/17/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1104Chris WilliamsSoddy Daisy, TN799834-
28Brandon FrancisRinggold, GA191111662172
320Johnny Hughes6999592242
410Eric HughesSoddy Daisy, TN3799570264
519Jim GilbertRossville, GA788548286
655Duke LoweCrossville, TN1333284550
714Lamar HughesSoddy Daisy, TN1444276558
881Lewis JohnsonDunlap, TN133274560
901Dylan JohnsonDunlap, TN244270564
107Hunter JenkinsSweetwater, TN111180654

LATE MODELS

As of 9/17/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1T6Tod HernandezChattanooga, TN2678934-
22Josh WalkerRinggold, GA67988846
379Dewayne PowellRock Spring, GA8885678
483Chuck ChristopherSoddy Daisy, TN68822112
5H31Robby MasonHixson, TN1346676258
65Chase OliverRainbow City, AL444562372
711NGwynn Newby155514420
8P1Andy PickelsimerOoltewah, TN2444492442
9J0John OwnbeyCleveland, TN1234358576
1085Ronnie JohnsonChattanooga, TN2334346588

PONY

As of 9/17/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15Dan DugganLenoir City, TN2566396-
2J17Josh MckeeHarrison, TN177737818
3N8Nathan CrowdenRiceville, TN233272124
4P11Joey PayneFairmont, GA122268128
5CP11Caylee PayneCATOOSA, GA122266130
647Austin LankfordDecatur, TN233178218
7L7Chaz LawsonDecatur, TN11176220
8c11Michael CourtneyPowell, TN3333100296
9278Marcus ThompsonVonore, TN22296300
1018Brad GladdenGeorgetown, TN11194302

FRONT WHEEL DRIVES

As of 9/17/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
132James DrummondResaca, GA489880-
259JAMES OWENTunnel Hill, GA361084040
3S6Billy BaileyChattanooga, TN266980872
4K88Alex CopeChickamauga, GA3811742138
54Ryan CrowdenTU, AL67660220
6S13Joe ScealfDecatur, TN579596284
76Jack GreshamDecatur, TN81113580300
847Lilly QuallsCleveland, TN1013570310
946Cody RectorCrossville, TN3777496384
10P15Larry PattersonSoddy Daisy, TN458412468

BEGINNER

As of 9/17/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1757Kelby NorwoodAthens, TN1101111836-
255Steve Eddingtonetowah, TN488714122
323SJordan SimsRinggold, GA31010612224
487ZZane LittletonChatsworth, GA599548288
5C17Cameron FlowersCALHOUN, GA699538298
6112Jeb MerrimanGadsden, AL4555496340
714CCody NewtonMarietta, GA455452384
811Jeffry Viar Jr.Chattanooga, TN167422414
9111Brennan ShirleyGadsen, AL2444394442
10V51Christian VarnerHixson, TN566362474

602 SPORTSMAN

As of 9/3/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1P7Matt StewardOoltewah, TN2899944-
2T21Sawyer TinkerRinggold, GA5791189648
3P7Dylan PerryRinggold, GA48988856
4426Dylan ColeTrenton, GA512774170
514Cade BrookshireCohutta, GA151011752192
612Jeremy BroomeChickamauga, GA71010712232
79Cass FowlerWoodstock, GA38811648296
811Jay CromerGadsden, AL355448496
930Spencer SingletonDalton, GA256446498
1083Chad MillerOoltewah, TN3382562
MyRacePass
Chevy SLMS
Dirt Showdown
Iron Man Series
Lucas Oil LM
NeSmith
Online Dirt Connection
Southern Nationals
Southern Nationals Bonus
Spring Nationals
Iron Man Mods
Fox 61
News 9
Crown
Rock Auto
Mighty Auto Parts
Coca-Cola
Nic  Norman’s
Hoosier Racing Tires
Hutton  Smith
SCM Scenic City Motorsports
La Quinta
Brown Brothers Construction
Base Racing Fuel
The Comedy Catch
ShotRite Photography
SS Auto Repair
WG Warren  Griffin
Forgot Password?