Points

Boyd's Speedway Events - 2021

B-HOBBY

As of 9/17/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1104Chris WilliamsSoddy Daisy, TN799834-
28Brandon FrancisRinggold, GA191111662172
320Johnny Hughes6999592242
410Eric HughesSoddy Daisy, TN3799570264
519Jim GilbertRossville, GA788548286
655Duke LoweCrossville, TN1333284550
714Lamar HughesSoddy Daisy, TN1444276558
881Lewis JohnsonDunlap, TN133274560
901Dylan JohnsonDunlap, TN244270564
107Hunter JenkinsSweetwater, TN111180654
1154JCody MoffettSweetwater, TN11196738
1267Sam JonesDalton, GA11190744
13BR549Lynn MoffettNiota, TN1188746
1427Cody WaldenAthens, TN11110834
1549Jason EmahiserChattanooga, TN2330834
1617Spencer WaltonCrossville, TN1220834
17Jim GilbertCleveland, TN1110834
18Chris WillamsSoddy Daisy, TN1110834
1963Jason MountKnoxville, TN1110834
2043Adrian WilliamsChattanooga, TN1110834
2142Jason BrownBenton, TN1110834
2214Pete RobertsBenton, TN1110834
23Camdon MyersCrossville, TN110834
2445HASKELL DODSONChattanooga, TN110834
25C4Cameron HawkinsGreenback, TN110834

LATE MODELS

As of 9/17/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1T6Tod HernandezChattanooga, TN2678934-
22Josh Walker (R)Ringgold, GA67988846
379Dewayne PowellRock Spring, GA8885678
483Chuck ChristopherSoddy Daisy, TN68822112
5H31Robby MasonHixson, TN1346676258
65Chase OliverRainbow City, AL444562372
711NGwynn Newby155514420
8P1Andy PickelsimerOoltewah, TN2444492442
9J0John OwnbeyCleveland, TN1234358576
1085Ronnie JohnsonChattanooga, TN2334346588
1197Bobby Giffin112332602
1238Danny TurnerRinggold, GA34332602
1310John ClarkTunnel Hill, GA33332602
1484TRyan Tims333282652
1590JJason TrammellKnoxville, TN233270664
1631Tim ThortonLayfette, GA22264670
17R12Rodney Weeks22242692
1817Tom WatsonKennesaw, GA12224710
1911DDavy Davis2224710
2025Lamar Scoggins122176758
2140Andy MorrisCanton, GA122174760
22N7Nick Yancy11160774
2397Skip ArpGeorgetown, TN1156778
2438611Brent ClarkTunnell Hill, GA12154780
2516Cameron WeaverCrossville, TN1111100834
26617Colton Profitt11196838
27J8Jadon FrameWinchester, TN11192842
2839BBrian Burke11192842
2907AAddison CardwellKnoxville, TN11190844
3001Tate McCollum11190844
3199Oreo Thomas1188846
3287Andrew LittletonChatsworth, GA1186848
3323SJustin OwensChattanooga, TN1184850
345Tyler Nichols1182852
3585Randy WeaverPowder Springs, GA178856
3622TKarl TiptonGilbert, AZ178856
3767Christopher PeakEVENSVILLE, TN178856
3847Jeff AllenTunnel Hill, GA178856
3917Trey MillerChattanooga, TN170864
40Kyle CourtneyKnoxville, TN1110934
4171Craig ScottNewnan, GA1110934
4211Donnie Van WinkleSoddy Daisy, TN110934
4327Brad BerryRockledge, AL110934
4428James NashLula, GA110934
454Jody HixsonSoddy Daisy, TN0934
4610BJImmy BrownHarrison, TN0934

PONY

As of 9/17/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15Dan DugganLenoir City, TN2566396-
2J17Josh MckeeHarrison, TN177737818
3N8Nathan CrowdenRiceville, TN233272124
4P11Joey PayneFairmont, GA122268128
5CP11Caylee PayneCATOOSA, GA122266130
647Austin LankfordDecatur, TN233178218
7L7Chaz LawsonDecatur, TN11176220
8c11Michael CourtneyPowell, TN3333100296
9278Marcus ThompsonVonore, TN22296300
1018Brad GladdenGeorgetown, TN11194302
1151Tommy FaulknerNewnan, GA11192304
1214Michael FitzgeraldDayton, TN12290306
13Jeremy CrossDalton, GA1184312
1415Brandon WillbanksTalladega, AL1182314
15D1Nathan DavisMadisonville, TN23330396
1620Donnie Lowe2330396
1749TShaun TenpennyCleveland, TN2330396
1832MWill MortonRinggold, GA1330396
1924Crawford WatkinsBryant, AL1220396
2025Gracie DugganLenoir City, TN1110396
2137Donnie TurpinHarriman, TN1110396
2227David BrackettTemple, GA1110396
235Derek DugganLenior City, TN1110396
24247Peyton Merritt1110396
2520Robert MooreAthens, TN220396
26328Joseph HarmonEvansville, TN110396
2748Dustin PueirttDecatur, TN10396
281Koty CampbellGeorgetown, TN0396
292CRusty ColbaughENGLEWOOD, TN0396
309Jamie PritchettAcworth, GA0396
3119Seth LongWartburg, TN0396

FRONT WHEEL DRIVES

As of 9/17/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
132James DrummondResaca, GA489880-
259JAMES OWENTunnel Hill, GA361084040
3S6Billy BaileyChattanooga, TN266980872
4K88Alex CopeChickamauga, GA3811742138
54Ryan CrowdenTU, AL67660220
6S13Joe ScealfDecatur, TN579596284
76Jack GreshamDecatur, TN81113580300
847Lilly QuallsCleveland, TN1013570310
946Cody RectorCrossville, TN3777496384
10P15Larry PattersonSoddy Daisy, TN458412468
11A93Nathan AdamsCrossville, TN3666386494
12X113Dacoda Brady123340540
13731Tyler WaltonCrossville, TN446326554
1413XMitch BradyCleveland, TN23324556
153Jason YoungJasper, GA233276604
16N90Nick AdamsCrossville, TN112268612
17R5Austin CopeChickamauga, GA146260620
18626Nathan CooperRossville, GA146244636
1921Dustin DuncanOneida, TN4555196684
20J5Johnathan NelsonWoodstock, GA122184696
21K19Samuel KingDecatur, TN45172708
224Rick RicksMarietta, GA1223168712
2304Matthew VolekCALHOUN, GA22168712
241Jacob SharpCrossville, TN134162718
2559KEN NORTONDAHLONGA, GA33162718
26Z1Zack RickerNiota, TN11160720
277MMike StorkCartersville, GA11160720
287Austin RickerNiota, TN2156724
2915Ronnie StewartRocky Face, GA1152728
30113XJoe Cross1136744
3145Anthony SingletonLoudon, TN12392788
3225Billy LongDecatur, TN12288792
3372Walker WindhamLake City, FL1188792
34E72Evan Wrinkle JrChattanooga, TN1188792
3521ZZack CarlsonCALHOUN, GA3486794
3699Shaun HarperBartow, GA1182798
37R13Zachery RoderickAthens, TN2380800
3804JOSH NORTONResaca, GA278802
3929Mason CantrellHarrsion, TN278802
40T8Dakota LeffewDecatur, TN176804
4139Bradley OwensKnoxville, TN176804
4219Johnathon EvansSweetwater, TN170810
432CLucas LeffewDecatur, TN168812
44506Josh DavisLenoir City, TN11266814
459Amy WilliamsSevierville, TN164816
46113JJosh Childers11110880
4721Dustin DunkinChattanooga, TN11110880
48S7JOSH SCEALFDecatur, TN1120880
497Mikey JonesChattanooga, TN1110880
5028Lee HutchinsonPrattville, AL1110880
5112Shaun MasseyAthens, TN1110880
5230Allen JonesWoodstock, GA1110880
5324Nate InghamAthens, TN110880
5439Joseph GillKennessaw, GA110880
5586Rich ChambersSlapout, AL110880
56S7James TroupeDecatur, TN110880
57Josh Davis10880
5820Savanna MerrimanMaryville, TN10880
59E17Eddie Rose10880
6011Bill BaileyChattanooga, TN10880
6112Brandon CrawfordRogersville, TN0880
627James Sheltoncatoosa, TN0880
6313WJeff WielandCrossville, TN0880
643West LeverettCleveland, TN0880
65411Josh HarrellBELL BUCKLE, TN0880
66J36Jody JeffreyShiloh, GA0880

BEGINNER

As of 9/17/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1757Kelby NorwoodAthens, TN1101111836-
255Steve Eddingtonetowah, TN488714122
323SJordan SimsRinggold, GA31010612224
487ZZane LittletonChatsworth, GA599548288
5C17Cameron FlowersCALHOUN, GA699538298
6112Jeb MerrimanGadsden, AL4555496340
714CCody NewtonMarietta, GA455452384
811Jeffry Viar Jr. (R)Chattanooga, TN167422414
9111Brennan ShirleyGadsen, AL2444394442
10V51Christian VarnerHixson, TN566362474
1162Charles DettmarAcworth, GA33352484
12m3Nick Mcconathy (R)Rossville, GA155340496
136Blake BroomeLEESBURG, AL1222284552
142Lex CromerGadsden, AL333284552
156CChandler HickmanHarriman, TN2333200636
16L14Luke BouldinBoaz, AL111180656
177Daniel JohnstonChattanooga, TN355176660
1837Dustin SkilesLayfette, GA134176660
191Derek Goodson (R)Dunlap, TN11172664
2020Danielle Loner (R)Tunnel Hill, GA177170666
21J28Christian JamesSoddy Daisy, TN11168668
2271Joey WalkerCATOOSA, GA11168668
237Logan McClanahanManchester, TN11160676
24118Kane NewbyMcminnville, TN5677100736
253Tim MorganOoltewah, TN24496740
264MAndrew MoodyVilla Rica, GA11194742
2703Tyler JolleySpring City, TN11190746
2814Bill SimsRinggold, GA12284752
2943Luke WilliamsRinggold, GA1182754
3011Chad ElliotCleveland, TN1182754
3137Joel GordonChatsworth, GA1278758
32113Chris MckinneyHarriman, TN11110836
338WBlake Wrightetowah, TN11110836
345Tyler NicholsRinggold, GA1220836
359Dillion PetermanChattanooga, TN1120836
3622Tyler DennisDayton, TN1110836
3721Justin Rodgers (R)Euharlee , GA1110836
3819Sam OakleyKnoxville, TN1110836
3916BBryant WestAtalla, AL1110836
4018Justin French1110836
4157Luke CooperSugartit, SC1110836
4244Elliott JohnsonDalton, GA1110836
4368Collin McclaineBallground, GA220836
4463JR NolanChattanooga, TN120836
4515Derek YoungKingston, GA110836
46417Harley MaginessDayton, TN110836
4724Bradley GoodmanSpring City, TN110836
4887Corey SandersHarrison, TN110836
49317Kendall FranklinCalera, AL110836
5047RJack FranklinMurfreesboro, TN110836
5107Andrew Findley110836
52115Jason JacksonCleveland, TN110836
5356Colton BerrongChattanooga, TN10836
5450Josh RogersDayton, TN10836
5512John AllisonDecatur, TN10836
5639Jason CarterMadisonville, TN10836
573LMORGAN LANEYChattanooga, TN0836
58161Jay BrownCrossville, AL0836
5998Corey ReeceCanton, GA0836

602 SPORTSMAN

As of 9/3/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1P7Matt StewardOoltewah, TN2899944-
2T21Sawyer TinkerRinggold, GA5791189648
3P7Dylan PerryRinggold, GA48988856
4426Dylan ColeTrenton, GA512774170
514Cade Brookshire (R)Cohutta, GA151011752192
612Jeremy BroomeChickamauga, GA71010712232
79Cass FowlerWoodstock, GA38811648296
811Jay CromerGadsden, AL355448496
930Spencer SingletonDalton, GA256446498
1083Chad MillerOoltewah, TN3382562
1195Cory BettisDelano, TN134344600
129Dillion PetermanChattanooga, TN26306638
1387Corey SandersHarrison, TN14300644
1424Chris HoughCALHOUN, GA1222296648
1511Lamar HughesSoddy Daisy, TN133248696
163CCarden CochranRinggold, GA23238706
1718Wesley BrownCartersville, GA12232712
1811Sam EllisonDallas, GA34216728
1971Dustin GoldenEast Ridge, TN111180764
208WBlake Wrightetowah, TN11172772
2120Larry HigginsTunnell Hill, GA123168776
2237BJ WilsonLafayette, GA124148796
231Dustin DicksonChattanooga, TN13142802
24287Sean TrueloveCleveland, TN1140804
2538Robby HixonSoddy Daisy, TN2120824
2652Hayden Swaney11196848
27711Morgan AlexanderChattanooga, TN133394850
289Zach SiseKnoxville, TN11194850
29711Griffin AlexanderTU, AL11194850
3023CColsen CochranRinggold, GA11194850
3105Carson RuarkSuwanee, GA12390854
3248James Burkhart1188856
33J4Colten JacksonChatsworth, GA1188856
34E7Evan Wrinkle2286858
3510Eric HughesSoddy Daisy, TN1186858
3619Michael CourtneyKnoxville, TN1184860
37J21Justin Begley1184860
38112Jeb MerrimanGadsden, AL1184860
392Lex CromerGadsden, AL1182862
40E7Evan Wrinkle JrChattanooga, TN22378866
4150Adam MitchellKnoxville, TN176868
4262Zach EvansRinggold, GA176868
4318HTyler HarrisonSewanee , TN174870
447Austin BreedloveBaxter, TN170874
4525David SingletonLenior City, TN1366878
4657SHAUN HEATHAcworth, GA166878
4766Taylor Cole1264880
4811Tim BoundsKnoxville, TN164880
4911JJake RainesChattanooga, TN160884
5025Randy Walston160884
5156Colton BerrongChattanooga, TN1220944
52J1Justin WintersCleveland, TN1110944
5315HScotty HoganDecatur, TN1110944
547SStevie BrannonChattanooga, GA1110944
5547RJack FranklinMurfreesboro, TN120944
5621Nick MayCartersville, GA110944
5738Robby Hixson110944
5861Caleb AshbyCunningham, TN110944
59287David Doss110944
60Rob JohnsonKennesaw, GA110944
61148Booger BrooksChickamauga, GA110944
6216Wade ChandlerCentre, AL10944
633Tim MorganOoltewah, TN10944
6475Charlie HowellMount Pleasant, TN10944
656CEli BeetsKnoxville, TN0944
6641Jake Green0944
6724Seth WimpeyBlue Ridge, GA0944
6842Johnny GuliziaMurphy, NC0944
6918Devin BlackClarksville, TN0944
70M3Nick McconathyRossville, GA0944
7124CHRIS HUFFChattanooga, TN0944
7233Keith HayWinchester, TN0944
7366Taylor ColeCartersville, GA0944
MyRacePass
Chevy SLMS
Dirt Showdown
Iron Man Series
Lucas Oil LM
NeSmith
Online Dirt Connection
Southern Nationals
Southern Nationals Bonus
Spring Nationals
Iron Man Mods
Fox 61
News 9
Crown
Rock Auto
Mighty Auto Parts
Coca-Cola
Nic  Norman’s
Hoosier Racing Tires
Hutton  Smith
SCM Scenic City Motorsports
La Quinta
Brown Brothers Construction
Base Racing Fuel
The Comedy Catch
ShotRite Photography
SS Auto Repair
WG Warren  Griffin
Forgot Password?